Sołectwa Gminy Garwolin

Budy Uśniackie

 

Sołtys – Barejko Andrzej

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Fic Sylwester

Członkowie

Fic Dariusz

Masny Wiesław

Płatek Daniel

Szczepek Grzegorz

Czyszkówek

Sołtys –Kuber Andrzej

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Soszka Bożena

Członkowie

Kuber Paweł

Maśniak Grzegorz

Mróż Adam

Skorupa Robert

Ewelin

 

 

 

Sołtys – Kurek Agnieszka

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Stasiak Marcin

Członkowie

Łuczyński Paweł

Ornat Urszula

Szostak Tomasz

Szulik Jadwiga

Górki

Sołtys – Szarek Marianna

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Głowala Beata

Członkowie

Gładysz Justyna

Luśnia Jarosław

Oliwa Moniak

Rembek-Pocica Sylwia

Izdebnik

Sołtys – Mućko Waldemar

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Kalbarczyk Jerzy

Członkowie

Bogusz Dariusz

Głaszczka Józef

Grzeszczak Adam

Kozłowski Tadeusz

Jagodne

Sołtys – Kot Grzegorz

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Góźdź Hanna

Członkowie

Majsterek Jacek

Trzciński Włodzimierz

Wilczek Jacek

Zieliński Janusz

Krystyna

Sołtys – Głowala Izabela

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Bartnik Mieczysław

Członkowie

Kepka Mariusz

Rosłaniec Andrzej

Rusiecka Gabriela

Głowala Grzegorz

Lucin Natalia

Sołtys – Łubian Jadwiga

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Paziewska Małgorzata

Członkowie

Gadomski Sławomir

Mianowska Zofia

Strzeżesz Zbigniew

Wielgosz Daniel

Miętne

Sołtys – Kot Marek

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Bieniawska Renata

Członkowie

Gadoś Henryk

Kocyk Adam

Parzyszek Dariusz

Wirtek Mieczysław

Niecieplin

Sołtys – Artur Ziomek

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Makulec Cezary

`Członkowie

Gajewski Tomasz

Karbowski Piotr

Paduch Tadeusz

Szymborska Marzena

Nowy Puznów

Sołtys – Miętus Damian

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Ziółek Stanisław

Członkowie

Biernacki Tomasz

Kałaska Jacek

Mietus Grzegorz

Miętus Marek

Parcele Rębków

 

Sołtys – Żurawek Piotr

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Żurawek Jadwiga

Członkowie
Boryń Nina

Kozicki Jacek

Stasiak Stanisław

Wilczek Zbigniew

Rębków

Sołtys – Ostrowski Sebastian

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Rychlik Jacek

Członkowie

Strzeszewski Marek

Szarek Anita

Szyborski Marek

Świesiulski Włodzimierz

Ruda Talubska

Sołtys – Matysiak Marcin

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Kędziorek Bogdan

Członkowie

Cichecki Adam

Kisiel Daniel

Matysiak Agnieszka

Niuk Krzysztof

Sławiny

Sołtys – Mikulski Janusz

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący
Kałaska Wincenty

Członkowie

Bajera Marek

Banaszek Mirosław

Kałaska Marcin

Starosz Ewa

Stara Huta

Sołtys – Gacura Regina

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Korab Janusz

Członkowie

Dziwiszek Mariusz

Rędaszka Marek

Smolińska Justyna

Sybilski Stanisław

Stary Puznów

Sołtys – Rękawek Krystyna

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Szczepaniak Katarzyna

Członkowie

Hurny Małgorzata

Kowalska Jadwiga

Rękawek Kazimierz

Rękawek Mirosław

Stoczek

 

Sołtys – Sikora Wioletta

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Dąbrowska Magdalena

Członkowie

Jałosiński Dariusz

Kocyk Bernadetta

Rumianek Tomasz

Szaniawski Sławomir

Sulbiny

 

Sołtys – Malitak Marcin

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Zalech Tadeusz

Członkowie

Domarecki Adam

Kisiel Anna

Trzmiel Mateusz

Witak Zbigniew

Taluba-Feliksin

Sołtys – Skoczke Witold

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Paziewski Tomasz

Członkowie

Fronczyk Barbara

Latuszek Leszek

Nik Tadeusz

Pyza Paweł

Unin Kolonia

Unin Kolonia

 

Sołtys – Latuszek Agnieszka

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Gora Stefan

Członkowie

Filipowicz Wojciech

Prudzyńska Jolanta

Szarek Włodzimierz

Zadrożny Zdzisław

Uśniaki

 

Sołtys – Pyza Tadeusz

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Zagrodzki Krzysztof

Członkowie

Gontarz Zofia

Syga Małgorzata
Szczypek Stanisław

Tracz Andrzej

Wilkowyja

Sołtys – Wielgosz Elżbieta

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Maśniak Paweł

Członkowie

Przybysz Dominika

Sałata Piotr

Szarek Jolanta

Winek Michał

Władysławów

Sołtys – Dębecka Hanna

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Adamczyk Andrzej

Członkowie

Dębecka Paulina

Guba Monika

Pyza Krzysztof

Winek Beata

Wola Rębkowska

Sołtys – Przybysz Hanna

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący
Kasprzak Mirosław 

Członkowie

Afrykańska Teresa

Góźdź Jan

Górka Teresa

Konopka Halina

Kot Jolanta

Pawliszewska Halina

Zieliński Henryk

Wola Władysławowska

Sołtys – Tkaczyk Kazimierz

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Milczarczyk-Szczypek Bogumiła

Członkowie

Kowalski Waldemar

Szczypek Jerzy

Szczypek Krzysztof

Tkaczyk Zbigniew

Zakącie

Sołtys – Elmerych Honorata

 

 

Rada Sołecka

Przewodniczący

Elmerych Tomasz

Członkowie

Dybcio Krzysztof

Felczak Edward

Kowalska Katarzyna

Smoderek-Elmerych Sylwia

 

nasza-gmina

Reklama
Reklama
Reklama
Reklama
Reklama
Reklama
Szukaj na stronie
Reklama
Rachunek bankowy
Reklama
Polecamy
Reklama
Reklama
Reklama
Reklama
Reklama
Reklama
Reklama